Tabela i raspored Prve nogometne lige Federacije BiH 2015/2016.

Tabela

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 NK Bosna Visoko24143734211345
2 NK Gošk Gabela24126638221642
3 FK Rudar Kakanj24117633181540
4 NK Travnik2411763224840
5 FK Sloga Simin Han24122103129238
6 HNK Orašje2410773128337
7 NK Zvijezda Gradačac2410682824436
8 NK Brastvo Gračanica24104103327634
9 NK Jedinstvo Bihać249782425-134
10 FK Goražde249692525033
11 HNK Čapljina248792621531
12 FK Budućnost Banovići2494113028231
13 FK Velez237972730-330
14 FK Radnički Lukavac2483132741-1427
15 FK Bosna Sema2465132740-1323
16 NK Novi Travnik2323181255-439

Rezultati

DateHome AwayResults
svibanj 16, 2017FK Radnički Lukavac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
svibanj 1, 2017NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Brastvo Gračanica4 - 1
travanj 22, 2017NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Zvijezda Gradačac3 - 1
travanj 15, 2017NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Travnik2 - 0
travanj 9, 2017NK Gošk Gabela NK Zvijezda Gradačac1 - 0
travanj 2, 2017FK Sloga Simin Han NK Zvijezda Gradačac1 - 0
ožujak 26, 2017NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Bosna Visoko5 - 1
ožujak 19, 2017FK Bosna Sema NK Zvijezda Gradačac3 - 0
ožujak 11, 2017NK Zvijezda Gradačac HNK Čapljina0 - 0
ožujak 1, 2017FK Goražde NK Zvijezda Gradačac0 - 0
siječanj 11, 2017NK Novi Travnik NK Zvijezda Gradačac0 - 2
studeni 5, 2016NK Zvijezda Gradačac FK Velez0 - 0
listopad 29, 2016HNK Orašje NK Zvijezda Gradačac2 - 0
listopad 23, 2016NK Zvijezda Gradačac FK Budućnost Banovići1 - 1
listopad 15, 2016FK Rudar Kakanj NK Zvijezda Gradačac0 - 1
listopad 11, 2016NK Zvijezda Gradačac FK Radnički Lukavac2 - 0
listopad 11, 2016NK Brastvo Gračanica NK Zvijezda Gradačac3 - 0
rujan 24, 2016NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Jedinstvo Bihać2 - 1
rujan 17, 2016NK Travnik NK Zvijezda Gradačac2 - 1
rujan 10, 2016NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Gošk Gabela1 - 1
rujan 3, 2016NK Zvijezda Gradačac FK Sloga Simin Han2 - 1
kolovoz 27, 2016NK Bosna Visoko NK Zvijezda Gradačac2 - 0
kolovoz 20, 2016NK Zvijezda Gradačac FK Bosna Sema2 - 1
kolovoz 13, 2016HNK Čapljina NK Zvijezda Gradačac0 - 0
kolovoz 8, 2016NK Zvijezda Gradačac FK Goražde2 - 0

 

Share This: